Shebandowan Smallmouth Showdown

Teams (Unpositioned) *Denotes Paid The Extra $20.00

 

#
Captain
Town
Partner
Town
Mixed/Youth

1

* Glenn Leroux  Thunder Bay  Sid Leroux  Thunder Bay

2

 *Brad Rissanen  Thunder Bay  Bill Rissanen  Thunder Bay

3

 Jonathon Cringle  Thunder Bay  W. David Cringle  Thunder Bay

4

 *Gord Ellis  Thunder Bay  Austin Ellis  Thunder Bay

5

 *Dale Gaudry  Thunder Bay  TBA  TBA

6

 Toby Wiens  Thunder Bay  Codge Hensrud  Atikokan

7

 Bruce Hewitson  Thunder Bay  Andrew Bennett  Thunder Bay

8

 Troy Ostby  Hudson, WI  TBA  TBA

9

 *Louis Marcotte  Manitouwadge  Pierre Martin  Manitouwadge

10

 Mike Sawatsky  Thunder Bay  Jesse Hagdu  Thunder Bay

11

 Kyle Vescio  Thunder Bay  Nick Vescio  Thunder Bay

12

*Jack Walczak  Murillo  Ren Carlson  Atikokan

13

*Dave Walker  Thunder Bay  Jason Wright  Thunder Bay

14

 Timo Luoma  Thunder Bay  Harry Barrow  Thunder Bay

15

 Darwin King  Atikokan  Guy Legarrie  Atikokan

16

 *Bernard Baillargeon  Longlac  TBA  TBA

17

 *Derek Campbell  Thunder Bay  Cory Nephin  Geraldton

18

 *Wayne Smith  Thunder Bay  Brett Smith  Thunder Bay

19

 Milton Marion  Thunder Bay  Larry Charney  Thunder Bay

20

 *Travis Schallock  Nakina  Dany Michel  Nakina

21

* Luc Diotte  Nakina  Pierre Lapointe  Longlac

22

 Clayton Mutschel  Thunder Bay  Devon Blair  Thunder Bay

23

 Randy Stecky  Thunder Bay  Bill Daniels  Guelph

24

 Albert Otway  Thunder Bay  Terry Daniels  Thunder Bay

25

 Steven Bryk  Atikokan  Todd Bryk  Atikokan

26

 Chris Horde  Shuniah  Chris Warren  Atikokan

27

 Jeff Graver  Thunder Bay  Chris Novak  Thunder Bay

28

 Ryan Piaskowski  Thunder Bay  Jackson Piaskowski  Thunder Bay  Youth

29

 Robert Lindsay  Neebing  Parker Lindsay  Neebing  Youth

30

* Steve Marcotte  Manitouwadge  Katie Simoneau  Manitouwadge  Mixed

31

 *Trever Zimak  Thunder Bay  Ken Zimak  Thunder Bay

32

 David Williams  Atikokan  Scott Williams  Atikokan

33

 Kevin Green  Thunder Bay  Adam Green  Thunder Bay

34

* Landan Brochu  Thunder Bay  Cole Jacobson  Thunder By

35

* Richard Brochu  Thunder Bay  Justin Reid  Thunder Bay

36

*Dave Warren  Atikokan  Scott Manford  Atikokan

37

 *Joe Shwetz  Nipigon  Joe Shwetz Jr.  Nipigon

38

 Brent Harris  Red Rock  Barry Harris  Kakabeka Falls

39

 *Jordan Lester  Thunder Bay  Andrew Puksa  Thunder Bay

40

 *Andrew Freitag  Thunder Bay  John Czupryna  Thunder Bay

41

 *James Hill  Thunder Bay  Dave Stoot  Thunder Bay

42

 Jody Loew  Atikokan  Austin Loew  Atikokan

43

 Kyle Huillery  Thunder Bay  Mike Krassey  Atikokan

44

 Joe Ratcliffe  Nipigon  Jean-Marc Fortier  Nipigon

45

 Kevin Ritchie  Thunder Bay  Cameron Ritchie  Thunder Bay  Youth

46

 *Jason Mattson  Atikokan  Jeff Veenbaas  Atikokan

47

 Dillon Megan  Nakina  TBA  TBA

48

 Jared Wood  Atikokan  Cody Wood  Atikokan

49

 Kyle Solomon  Thunder Bay  Dan Ward  Thunder Bay

50

 Justin Mohring  Thunder Bay  Mitchell Siciliano  Thunder Bay

51

 Terry Nicol  TBA  TBA  TBA

52

 Adam Christianson  TBA  TBA  TBA

53

 Nick Nelson  Atikokan  Jesse Zacharias  Atikokan

54

 Chris Vernier  Nakina  Omer Vernier  Sault Ste. Marie

55

 Luke Farmer  Murillo  Jeremy Lamothe  Thunder Bay

56

 Shane Kehl  Atikokan  Kevin Rissanen  Atikokan

57

 Russ Desjardine  Thunder Bay  Jeff Gainer  Thunder Bay

58

 Brian Neureuther  Kakabeka Falls  Sam Neureuther  Kakabeka Falls  Mixed

59

 Kyle Monkman  Thunder Bay  Antii Kuokkanen  Thunder Bay

60

 Michael Baxter  Atikokan  Eli Anderson  Atikokan

61

 Doug Dunnett  Atikokan  Cassidy Dunnett  Atikokan  Mixed

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

Waiting List

#
Captain
Town
Partner
Town
Mixed/Youth

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10